Publicity Report - Premium Placing
Texas County Fair
Standard
August 7-10, 2019
Department - N Jr. Arts & Crafts Pre-school -
Place / RankName
Department N - Jr. Arts & Crafts Pre-school -
Section 1 - Original
Class 1 - Collage
Dreyden NelsonGuymon, OK
1st
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Stella L HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 2 - Crayon
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Landon L PeoplesGuymon, OK
2nd
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 3 - Felt Pen
Landon L PeoplesGuymon, OK
1st
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 4 - Finger Painting
Emersyn HonemanGuymon, OK
1st
Conner D HarrisonHooker, OK
2nd
Class 5 - Mixed Media
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Emersyn HonemanGuymon, OK
2nd
Landon L PeoplesGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 6 - Pencil
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Stella L HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 7 - Print Making
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Stella L HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 8 - Tempera
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Landon L PeoplesGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 9 - Watercolor
Landon L PeoplesGuymon, OK
1st
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Emersyn HonemanGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 10 - Miscellaneous
Emersyn HonemanGuymon, OK
1st
Conner D HarrisonHooker, OK
2nd
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Section 2 - Pre-Printed or Kit
Class 1 - Crayon
Dreyden NelsonGuymon, OK
1st
Landon L PeoplesGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 2 - Felt Pen
Dreyden NelsonGuymon, OK
1st
Class 3 - Watercolor
Dreyden NelsonGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 4 - Miscellaneous
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Landon L PeoplesGuymon, OK
2nd
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Section 3 - Original, Pre-Printed or Kit
Class 2 - Beads, strung
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Ella PavlicekGoodwell, OK
3rd
Class 3 - Chenille stem art
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Stella L HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 4 - Clay molded
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 6 - Holiday Item
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Ella PavlicekGoodwell, OK
3rd
Class 7 - Paper
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 8 - Painted/Decorated Rock
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 11 - Wall Hanging
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 12 - Wood Items
Colten Q FurnishGuymon, OK
1st
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 13 - Miscellaneous
Emersyn HonemanGuymon, OK
1st
Conner D HarrisonHooker, OK
2nd
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
3rd
Section 4 - Best of Show
Class 1 - Best of Show-Preschool
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Section 5 - Original (no pre-printed pages
Class 1 - Collage
Barrett LivelyGuymon, OK
1st
Class 2 - Crayon
Emma B CoffmanGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 3 - Felt pen
Emma B CoffmanGuymon, OK
1st
Class 5 - Mixed Media
Emma B CoffmanGuymon, OK
2nd
Grayson D CalsingGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 6 - Pencil
Caleb FastOptima, OK
1st
Emma B CoffmanGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 9 - Watercolor
Emma B CoffmanGuymon, OK
2nd
Section 6 - Pre-Printed or Kit
Class 1 - Crayon
Barrett LivelyGuymon, OK
1st
Class 2 - Felt pen
Barrett LivelyGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 3 - Watercolor
Barrett LivelyGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 4 - Miscellaneous
Grayson D CalsingGuymon, OK
2nd
Section 8 - Building Blocks
Class 1 - Airplane
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 2 - Boat or Ship
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 4 - Car
Aaron W MullGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 6 - Truck
Caleb FastOptima, OK
1st
Class 7 - Miscellaneous
Henry H HitchGuymon, OK
1st
Lily E HitchGuymon, OK
2nd
Brantlee D FoxTyrone, OK
3rd
Section 9 - Best of Show
Class 1 - Best of Show
Barrett LivelyGuymon, OK
1st
Section 10 - 1-3 Children's Art Original
Class 1 - Acrylic
Rainah DibbernTexhoma, OK
3rd
Class 2 - Collage
Greer WallaceGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 5 - Crayon
Rhett HicksGuymon, OK
1st
Emma M DodgionGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 6 - Felt Pen
Rhett HicksGuymon, OK
1st
Class 7 - Finger Painting
Rainah DibbernTexhoma, OK
2nd
Class 8 - Mixed Media
Emma M DodgionGuymon, OK
2nd
Cale T PavlicekGoodwell, OK
3rd
Class 11 - Pastels/Chalk
Lakyn FreemanUlysses, KS
1st
Class 14 - Tempera
Orion T McFaddenGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 16 - Miscellaneous
Hauk HicksGuymon, OK
1st
Rhett HicksGuymon, OK
2nd
Rainah DibbernTexhoma, OK
3rd
Section 11 - 1-3 Child Art Pre-printed or K
Class 1 - Crayon
Greer WallaceGuymon, OK
1st
Emma M DodgionGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 2 - Felt Pen
Greer WallaceGuymon, OK
1st
Class 4 - Watercolor
Greer WallaceGuymon, OK
1st
Section 12 - 1-3 Child Crafts Originals
Class 2 - Beads, strung
Molly RitterHooker, OK
3rd
Class 3 - Ceramics
Daniel A BraceGoodwell, OK
2nd
Class 9 - Holiday Item
Cale T PavlicekGoodwell, OK
1st
Orion T McFaddenGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 13 - Stained Glass or Plastic
Garrett C FoxTyrone, OK
1st
Class 14 - String Art
Jennifer M Bello-MezaGuymon, OK
1st
Class 16 - Wood Item
Cooper FurnishGuymon, OK
1st
Claire KeaslerTexhoma, OK
2nd
Daniel A BraceGoodwell, OK
3rd
Class 17 - Miscellaneous
Molly RitterHooker, OK
1st
Section 13 - Building Blocks
Class 4 - Car
Jared FlanaganHooker, OK
1st
Class 5 - Outer Space
Lizzie VanDykeGuymon, OK
1st
Hauk HicksGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 6 - Truck
Jared FlanaganHooker, OK
2nd
Class 7 - Miscellaneous
Daniel A BraceGoodwell, OK
1st
Jared FlanaganHooker, OK
2nd
Section 15 - Best of Show
Class 1 - Best of Show
Greer WallaceGuymon, OK
1st
Section 16 - 4-6 Children's Art
Class 1 - Acrylic
Hadley S HarrisGuymon, OK
1st
Harper HarrisGuymon, OK
2nd
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
3rd
Class 2 - Collage
Preston S JacobsHooker, OK
1st
Thaxton FreemanUlysses, KS
2nd
Class 3 - Colored Pencil
Maitlyn J PiersonGuymon, OK
1st
Ivan MedinaOptima, OK
2nd
Kharma DibbernTexhoma, OK
3rd
Class 4 - Computer Generated Art
Amber M GloverGuymon, OK
1st
Class 5 - Crayon
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
1st
Class 6 - Felt Pen
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
1st
Jenna CarterGuymon, OK
2nd
Landen L JacobsHooker, OK
3rd
Class 7 - Finger Painting
Olivia B SerranoHooker, OK
2nd
Class 8 - Mixed Media
Harper HarrisGuymon, OK
1st
Maitlyn J PiersonGuymon, OK
2nd
Ivan MedinaOptima, OK
3rd
Class 9 - Oil
Cindee S VelasquezGuymon, OK
1st
Class 10 - Pastels/Chalk
Thaxton FreemanUlysses, KS
1st
Mia ContrerasGuymon, OK
2nd
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
3rd
Class 11 - Pencils
Ivan MedinaOptima, OK
1st
Thaxton FreemanUlysses, KS
2nd
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
3rd
Class 12 - Print Making
Olivia B SerranoHooker, OK
1st
Class 13 - Tempura
Olivia B SerranoHooker, OK
1st
Arabella R McFaddenGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 14 - Watercolor
Taylor M PetersonGoodwell, OK
1st
Katie N PetersonGoodwell, OK
2nd
Hadley S HarrisGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 15 - Miscellaneous
Amber M GloverGuymon, OK
1st
Charlee S KeaslerTexhoma, OK
2nd
Olivia B SerranoHooker, OK
3rd
Section 17 - Children's Art Pre-Printed
Class 1 - Colored Pencil
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
1st
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
2nd
Class 2 - Crayon
Landen L JacobsHooker, OK
2nd
Class 5 - Watercolor
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
1st
Class 6 - Miscellaneous
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
1st
Landen L JacobsHooker, OK
2nd
Section 18 - Children's Crafts
Class 1 - Beads, melted
Summer H FischerHooker, OK
2nd
Class 2 - Beads, strung
Charlee S KeaslerTexhoma, OK
2nd
Summer H FischerHooker, OK
3rd
Class 3 - Ceramics
Mia ContrerasGuymon, OK
1st
Class 5 - Clay, molded
Olivia B SerranoHooker, OK
1st
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
2nd
Class 6 - Decorated Item
Charlee S KeaslerTexhoma, OK
1st
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
2nd
Claire B FurnishGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 8 - Duct Tape Craft
Emily E LedfordTexhoma, OK
3rd
Class 9 - Foam mat art
Charlee S KeaslerTexhoma, OK
1st
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
2nd
Class 10 - Holiday item
Thaxton FreemanUlysses, KS
2nd
Class 11 - Painted/Decorated Rock
Olivia B SerranoHooker, OK
1st
Preston S JacobsHooker, OK
2nd
Class 12 - Paper
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 15 - Sand Art
Summer H FischerHooker, OK
2nd
Selah R FischerHooker, OK
3rd
Class 17 - Stained Glass or Plastic
Emily E LedfordTexhoma, OK
2nd
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
3rd
Class 18 - String Art
Preston S JacobsHooker, OK
1st
Emily E LedfordTexhoma, OK
2nd
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
3rd
Class 20 - Wood, Kit
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
1st
Kharma DibbernTexhoma, OK
2nd
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
3rd
Class 21 - Miscellaneous
Thaxton FreemanUlysses, KS
1st
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
2nd
Claire B FurnishGuymon, OK
3rd
Section 19 - Building Blocks
Class 1 - Airplane
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
1st
Jesse G HernandezGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 2 - Boat or Ship
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
1st
Class 3 - Building
Preston S JacobsHooker, OK
1st
Class 4 - Car
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
1st
Matt R JacobsHooker, OK
2nd
Class 5 - Outer Space
Arabella R McFaddenGuymon, OK
1st
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
2nd
Class 6 - Truck
Wyatt MessengerGuymon, OK
1st
Jesse G HernandezGuymon, OK
2nd
Landen L JacobsHooker, OK
3rd
Class 7 - Miscellaneous
Kasey M VandiverHooker, OK
1st
Mia ContrerasGuymon, OK
2nd
Jordyn G MullGuymon, OK
3rd
Section 21 - Best of Show
Class 1 - Best of Show
Teena GrahamTexhoma, OK
1st
End Of Report